Daftar Pelanggan

Berikut ini Daftar pelanggan yang pernah membeli mesin penetas telur di tempat kami : 

# Tahun 2014

A. Bulan Juni

  1. Galih – Cibinong
  2. Supriyanto – Lampung
  3. Husain – Sorong
  4. Budi rahman – Jambi
  5. Sapardiansyah – Tanjung Selor
  6. Gafur – Surabaya
  7. Sugiyatno – Madiun
  8. Andri Kurniawan – Sumedang
  9. Kusyanto – Gresik
  10. Andri Priyono – Surabaya
  11. Kholiyah – Purwokerto
  12. Aab Bustomi – Cilegon
  13. Yoga Vardana – Mojokerto
  14. Boim – Padangsidempuan
  15. Sukram – Yogyakarta
  16. Frederik – Jakarta Utara
  17. Doni – Karawang
  18. Nazir – Jakarta Selatan
  19. Setiawan – Pekanbaru
  20. Ridwan Hanafi – Wonosari yogya
  21. Tjinkohadi – Bogor
  22. Asep Suadi – Sukabumi
  23. Aris Risyana – Majalengka
  24. Azis – Tarakan
  25. Tri Joko – Semarang
  26. Suko Waluyo – Semarang
  27. Brigadir I gede oka kurniawan – Gianyar
  28. Irca Fatma – Rantauprapat
  29. Hj. Hawalena – Palembang
  30. Budi Rahman – Jambi
  31. Abdul Majid – Cibinong
  32. Kyky Fera – Lumajang
  33. Muh. Asri – kendari
  34. Sri Maryati – Balikpapan
  35. Briptu Ni Wayan Murniasih – Gianyar
  36. Ikhsan – Lhoksukon
  37. Adilatama – Bandar Lampung
  38. Wagimin – Kotabumi Bandar Lampung
  39. Zuliana – Jombang
  40. Andri muhtar – Tasikmalaya
  41. Nina – Cipeundey
  42. Abdul Aziz Ghofur – Karawang
  43. Mayang – jakarta Barat (2)
  44. Muh Riadi – Pekanbaru
  45. Vander – Bengkulu (5)
  46. Jeny Jamal – Makassar
  47. Ajat Rudiatun – Ciamis
  48. Nicolas Hasibuan – Kabanjahe
  49. Wahyu Riadi Wibowo – Wonosobo (2)
  50. Purkon Androgen – Kuningan
  51. Toko Garuda – Sawahlunto
  52. Muhammad Fakhri – Banjarmasin
  53. Marton Juk – Tarakan
  54.  Dedik Ribowo – Semarang
  55. Po Putra Abdya – Medan
  56. Imam Zamansari – Dumai
  57. Cucu Sujana – Bandung
  58. Arnold Muchtar – Tasikmalaya
  59. Adi Prabowo – Semarang
  60. Moh Alasy – Cikarang
  61. Roby Andria Pasa – Bandar Lampung
  62. Beny – Surabaya
  63. Bambang Budiono – Sidoarjo
  64. Siswanto – Mojokerto
  65. Fery Derparus Manto – Way halim
  66. Samsul Arifin – Way Halim
  67. Kurniawan – Jakarta Pusat
  68. Yoki – Palembang
  69. Tototk/Lina – Tulungagung
  70. Hariadi – Palangkaraya
  71. Ating widayat – Jepara
  72. Teguh Hariyanto – Pekanbaru
  73. Robert Maulana – Kupang
  74. Yudi Irwansyah – Indramayu
  75. RM. Satori – Lahat
  76. Asmi Irawan – Lubuklinggau
  77. Sardianto – Pangkal pinang
  78. Haswar – Kendari
  79. Nina Yuliati – Sukabumi
  80. Suwarno – Jakarta Barat
  81. Muhadi – Pemalang
  82. Aris Febriansyah – Palembang
  83. Doni – Karawang

B. Bulan Juli

  1. Andin Sugiono – Jambi
  2. Sunirayati – Bekasi
  3. Hanafi – Pekanbaru
  4. Agustan – Mamuju
  5. Setiawan – Pekanbaru (4)
  6. Saud Abda – Gresik
  7. Ramansyah – Bontang
  8. Prasetiyo – Purbalingga
  9. Ernawati – Pemalang
  10. Puguh Ariyanto – Ngawi
  11. Budi Rahaman – jambi
  12. Faiga – Bima
  13. Doni – Surabaya
  14. Puguh – Gresik
  15. Rizky ayu oktarina – Palembang
  16. Mchfud – Pekalongan
  17. Anton Syahman – Batulicin
  18. Alfian Zui Fahmi – Surabaya
  19. Tjinkohadi – Bogor
  20. Mudrikah – Pati
  21. Akrom Khabibi – Pekalongan
  22. Ivan – Serang
  23. Jamulidia – mataram
  24. M Hanif Iswanto – Kediri
  25. Faisal hafid – Makassar
  26. Salibun – Kutacane
  27. Sri Handayani – Magelang
  28. Sumiran – Pati
  29. Rasyid Sharif – palembang
  30. Nani Trisnawati – Subang (3)
  31. Yeti – Bekasi
  32. Sumiran – Pati
  33. Hilkia Pangabean – Semarang
  34. Miswanto – Muara Sabak
  35. Abdul Munif – Lamongan
  36. Budhi – Surabaya
  37. Nasir – Makassar
  38. Carman Hoky – Karawang
  39. Setya Adi Riyanto – Wonososbo
  40. Wahyu Firdaus – Bogor
  41. Wiyoso Darmadi – Tangerang
  42. Fauzi sp – Bukittinggi
  43. Deddy Supriadi – Serang
  44. Muanam – Rantauprapat
  45. Jaja Subagja – Muaraenim (2)
  46. Haki Han – Pekalongan
  47. Abdul – Tangerang
  48. Iwan S – Bekasi
  49. Agus Tito – Metro
  50. Karyati – Surabaya
  51. Rizky – Gunungsitoli
  52. Andre – Kuningan
  53. Alex – Jakarta
  54. Akbar Sabrani – Makassar
  55. Buntaran – Bekasi
  56. Romansyah – Belitung
  57. Bahrudin – Palangkaraya
  58. Nur Hidayat – Wonogiri
  59. Sugih Sukma Sandi – Majalengka
  60. Eljenowenai loing – Tenggarong
  61. M Habibullah – Sumenep
  62. Titin – Medan
  63. Supandi – Sanggau
  64. Angga Saputra Herlambang – Jambi
  65. Ewandra – Pangkal pinang
  66. Abdullah Umar – Bandar lampung
  67. Budiawan – Tasikmalaya

C. Bulan Agustus

  1. Eko Pamuji – Pekanbaru
  2. Rahmad Riadi – Palangkaraya
  3. Ayi – Jakarta Pusat
  4. Suherman – Bandung
  5. Amril Nasution – Pekanbaru
  6. Sodiq – pare
  7. Engken Suhendar – bandung
  8. Rudi Wijaya – Medan
  9. Han – Palembang
  10. Herman – Bogor
  11. Sardi – Rantauprapat
  12. Setiawan – Pekanbaru (5)
  13. Dewi – Pangkal pinang
  14. Ivan – Baros
  15. Reni – Majalengka
  16. Junaedi – Tigaraksa
  17. Indah – Surabaya
  18. Sangkaryati – Rogojampi
  19. Alief Herni – Yogyakarta
  20. Soegito – Semarang
  21. Jaja Subagja – Prabumulih (2)
  22. Nurdin – Sukoharjo
  23. Reni Elvia – Padang
  24. Rafizen – Lubuklinggau
  25. Mizan – baturaja
  26. Fredi – Ende
  27. Bonata – Serang
  28. Ardhiansyah – Medan
  29. Sunemi – Boyolali
  30. Ahmad MArtua – Padangsidempuan
  31. Muhlis – Serang
  32. Andriansyah – Jakarta
  33. Budi Rahman – JAmbi
  34. Mukhlas – Surabaya
  35. Rumadja – Jakarta Selatan
  36. Abdul Wahidin – Palembang
  37. Maksum – Cirebon
  38. Afrizal – Pekanbaru
  39. Asep Abdul Rahman – Sukabumi
  40. Ferianto AZ – Bandar lampung
  41. Ruhiyat – Banjar
  42. Dr. Fonny Wijaya – Lubuklinggau
  43. fajar Irawan – Lubuklinggau
  44. Yopan – Pangkal Pinang
  45. Darwis – Tanjung Redeb
  46. Basuki rahmat – Palembang (2)
  47. Wiwien – Mojokerto
  48. Rouf Fahrun – Kediri
  49. Innatus – Surabaya
  50. Asep Suryaman – Bogor
  51. M Zen – Padang
  52. Eli Santoso – Wates Yogya
  53. Wakhid Meiwan – Boyolali
  54. Sambu – Palembang
  55. Yusup Ottorik – Purwakarta
  56. Purwoko – Banjarmasin
  57. Samsudin – Batam
  58. Budi Hermawan – Sukoharjo
  59. karsono – Indramayu
  60. Hendriyansyah – Pangkalanbun
  61. Abdul Basir – Pare Pare
  62. Wahyu Windu – Kotabumi
  63. Harmen Rusly – Pangkal Pinang
  64. Iwan Risnawan – Kuningan
  65. Agus Setiawan – PAlembang (2)
  66. Deddy Supriadi – Serang
  67. Asri – Jakarta
  68. Deden Aswandih – Cikarang
  69. Muhammad Arnata – Jakarta Timur
  70. Acun – Rantau Prapat
  71. Sopyan Hadi – Surabaya
  72. Andi Rahman Nugraha – Bandar Lampung
  73. Salibun – Kutacane
  74. Marjun – Tangerang
  75. Hasanudin – Medan
  76. Saparudin – Sumbawa Besar
  77. Kelvin – Bandung
  78. Hamrida – Makassar
  79. Andy – Bekasi
  80. Dedi Ronanda – Jakarta Selatan
  81. Sampir – Rengat
  82. Bayuk Nur Mardi – Yogyakarta
  83. Marjuki – Sumedang
  84. Kafid Aminudin – Sragen
  85. Tri Mulyanto – Jakarta Barat
  86. Supangat – Jakarta Timur
  87. Pandi Wade – Kutacane
  88. Bambang – Bojonegoro
  89. Aldi Nurhan – Pekanbaru
  90. Agung Yulianto – Semarang
  91. Burnan – Bogor
  92. H Sarwani – Surabaya
  93. M Yusuf – Surabaya
  94. Dicky Julham – Cibinong
  95. Sukartie – Ngamprah
  96. Junaidi – Banjarmasin
  97. Siti Silaturohmi – Bojonegoro
  98. Abdul Mujib – Batulicin (2)
  99. Egi Putrawan – Bengkulu
  100. Min Sarwedi – Pekanbaru
  101. Puguh Santoso – Sragen
  102. Kamari – Bontang
  103. Ferianto – Bandar lampung
  104. Rusharyono – Jakarta Timur

D. Bulan September

  1. Setiawan – Pekanbaru (11)
  2. Widi Wali – Boyolali
  3. Rohmat Supriyadi – Tasikmalaya
  4. Achmad Taufik – Gresik
  5. Hamidi – Bengkulu
  6. Arman – Palembang
  7. Edi fermadi – Ciamis
  8. Sukartie – Bandung
  9. Mayor INF Bakhtiar Salami – Palopo
  10. Holik – Bandar Lampung
  11. Albertus Krisnanto – Yogayakarta
  12. Joko Priyono – Ngawi
  13. Debi Wahyu – Surabaya
  14. Moh Alasy – Cikarang
  15. Dr. Michael – Surabaya
  16. Lukius Teras – Buntok
  17. Ramli – Makassar
  18. Edi hendrik – Palembang
  19. Asmail – Serang (2)
  20. Hendi – Jakarta Pusat
  21. Irman Sutisna – bandung
  22. Ahmad Haris – Lamongan
  23. Lili Leona – Surabaya
  24. Jumasri – Ponorogo
  25. Enjun Junaedi – Sukabumi
  26. Gunadi – Jakarta Selatan
  27. Jati Sulistio – Bengkulu
  28. Jajang Permana – Cimahi
  29. Rudi – Bandar Lampung
  30. Norman Budi – Blitar
  31. Muhammad Hafid – Serang
  32. Suparwanto – Wonosobo
  33. Abdi Suryana – Muara Bungo
  34. Hermansyah – Jakarta Barat
  35. Sukatno – Tulung Agung
  36. Azwir Imam Mulia – Sibolga
  37. Susi Priyanti – Semarang
  38. Taspirin – Palembang
  39. Supriyanto – Balikpapan
  40. Arfansyah – Palangkaraya
  41. Suparman – Banjar
  42. Morlan – Dumai
  43. Hendro – Bogor
  44. Rafi Lukman Hakim – Situbondo
  45. Aidil Fitriansyah – PALEMBANG
  46. Enggar Widodo – Denpasar
  47. Agus – Tangerang
  48. Sri Riani – Sidoarjo
  49. Supandi – Sanggau
  50. Sukarti – Ngamprah
  51. Budi Rahman – Jambi (2)
  52. Leonardo – Medan
  53. Catur Giyanto – Palembang
  54. Antun Prabawa – Cilacap
  55. Widodo – Pangkal Pinang
  56. Yudi – Curup
  57. Achmad Basori – Banjar Negara
  58. Yasa – Tangerang
  59. Wendi – Jakarta Timur
  60. Bayu – Jakarta Selatan
  61. Arie – Jakarta Barat
  62. Adi Suharmaji – Solo
  63. Doni Akbari – Tebing tinggi Deli
  64. Sinotang – Kabanjahe
  65. Reges – Bogor
  66. Hendri Setyo Wibowo – Sragen
  67. Ade Nasruddin – Sanggau
  68. Siti Nur Khoeriyah – Kendal
  69. Supriyadi ST – Bengkulu
  70. Ari – Surabaya
  71. Yoppy Darmawan – Gresik
  72. Ahmadi Solikhin – Surabaya
  73. Misbakhul Anwar – Kendal
  74. Mandari – Curup
  75. Iptu Sutrisman – Sawahlunto
  76. Sarnali – Serang
  77. Agus – Watampone
  78. Rudianto – Medan
  79. Harry pramudya – Surabaya
  80. Dindin Darmansyah – Soreang
  81. Agus Priyono – Metro
  82. Dimas Dominikus – tanjung Redeb
  83. Yusnin – Tenggarong
  84. Rendy – Singaraja
  85. Aleh Saleh Abdurrahman – Ciamis
  86. Catur Giyanto – Palembang
  87. Ipul – Brebes
  88. Anton – Bogor
  89. Hasmarika – Pekanbaru
  90. Suhendro – Sidareja
  91. Wiwik – Sidoarjo
  92. Ismail Ramadhan -Kediri
  93. Fajar Romadhon – Surabaya
  94. Agus Hariyanto – Madiun
  95. Solikhin – Banyuwangi
  96. Jaenal Sertu – Sidoarjo
  97. Wikam – Jogjakarta
  98. Ajemain – Lamongan
  99. Sri Hastuti – Palembang
  100. Bayu – Bekasi
  101. Sarnali – Serang
  102. Yunus Dede – Tangerang
  103. Moh Rofi’i Muzammil – Pamekasan
  104. Harimuddin – Balikpapan
  105. Arif Budiman – Depok
  106. Takdir – Bulukumba
  107. Kasra Hadinata – Muara Bungo
  108. Sudirman – Yogyakarta
  109. faisal – Sigli
  110. Tri Pujianto – Jakarta Timur

E. Oktober

  1. lukman Tahir – Cakung
  2. Ridwan – Jember
  3. Ricky Nuari – Sumedang
  4. Fathur Rohman – Jember
  5. Hendra Budiman – Samarinda
  6. Muradih – Tangerang
  7. Hero Djajakusuma – jakarta Timur
  8. Nisun – Bekasi
  9. Kuntardi – jakarta barat
  10. Ramlan Tanjung – Pekanbaru
  11. Rustam Efendi – Bontang
  12. Wahid Meiwan – Boyolali
  13. Sidik Raharja – Bandung
  14. Ferlian Hardianto – Mojokerto
  15. Dwi Astari – Dumai
  16. Bo Ijan – Yogyakarta
  17. Johan Sida Balok – Pandeglang
  18. Gugun – Bogor
  19. Untung Karno – Pekanbaru
  20. Setiawan – Pekanbaru (6)
  21. M Junaidi – Pati (3)
  22. Syarifullah – Jakarta Selatan
  23. Anton Tanta – Bogor
  24. Tarwiyah – Cilacap
  25. Saifuddin – Bangkalan
  26. Tri Hadi Saputra – Bandar Almpung
  27. Syamsul – Mamuju
  28. Burhanuddin – Pare Pare
  29. Munawir – Balikpapan
  30. Kompol Asa Putra – Banda Aceh
  31. Abu nias – Pekanbaru
  32. Sandi – Bekasi
  33. Yopan – Sungailiat
  34. Adipudi – Bangka
  35. Khoirurrijal – Kediri
  36. Agus Setiawan – Palembang (2)
  37. Reges – Cibinong
  38. Iswahyudi – Probolinggo
  39. Iswadi – Wonosari
  40. Ajat Rudiatun – ciamis
  41. Aris – Kutai
  42. Abdul Afif – Palembang
  43. Siti – Surabaya
  44. Samun – Kebumen
  45. Fawal Azziad – Lamongan (2)
  46. Faisal – Cikarang
  47. Pohan – Rantau prapat
  48. Rahmat Nasrullah – Palembang
  49. Ashabul Yamin – Muarabungo
  50. Joni harjo – Kupang
  51. Woro – Tangerang
  52. Topan – Palopo
  53. Sri Siamini – Yogya
  54. Andi – Gresik
  55. Sulis – Cimahi
  56. Arifin – Pekanbaru
  57. Andri Maulana – bandung
  58. Asdon – Dumai
  59. Haruky – Batam
  60. Cahyadi – Tangerang
  61. Haryanto – Bekasi
  62. Widodo – Yogya
  63. Sukatno – Tulung agung
  64. Ahmad syahriani – Banjar Baru
  65. George – Solo
  66. Fauzi – Lahat
  67. Baso Tawakkal – Makassar
  68. Jon Komara – Tembilahan
  69. Wasil Ade Saputra – Palembang
  70. Warisno – Wonogiri
  71. Baktiar Rambe – Rantau Prapat
  72. Isharyanto – Makassar
  73. Bachrudin Yusuf – Nganjuk
  74. Wahyu Widodo – Cakung
  75. Iwan – Cinangka
  76. Yayat haryoto – Jakarta Selatan
  77. Heri Nopriza – Bandar Lampung
  78. Karansyah – Bontang
  79. Faisal – Sigli
  80. Karsidi – Ngawi
  81. Abu Amin – Banjar Baru
  82. Ryansyah – Sumedang
  83. Didik Hariyanto – Semarang (2)
  84. Parjito – Palembang (2)
  85. Husain – Jakarta BArat
  86. Kompol ASa Putra – Banda Aceh
  87. Nelly – Indragiri
  88. Asmahan – Jambi
  89. Selamet – Pati
  90. Amsalius Daniel – Pemalang
  91. Indra Arfah – Prabumulih
  92. Saefudin – Serang
  93. Arman Amir – Pekanbaru
  94. Siti Huamiroh – Bandar Lampung
  95. Andi Setiawan – Lampung
  96. Abdur Rahman – Mamuju
  97. Rokhayati – Pemalang
  98. Rahma – Kendari
  99. Popipera Tutantri – Medan
  100. TaTIK – BANTUL
  101. Fitri – Sidoarjo
  102. Imam Pujihadi – Depok
  103. Selamet Supriyanto – tangerang
  104. Mujiono – Tarakan
  105. Nustan – Ambon
  106. Sudiono – Yogya
  107. Susi Sulastri – Pandeglang
  108. Ujang Sutisna – Karawang
  109. Kasidi – Ngawi
  110. Nasrullah – Cilegon
  111. Rudi Harwono – Yogya
  112. Derry Subandi – bandung (2)
  113. Setiawan – Cianjur
  114. Reddy Ridwan – Bekasi
  115. Heriyanto – Palopo
  116. Haerudin – Kendari
  117. Yurian – Jakarta Barat
  118. Eka Putra – Gianyar
  119. Said Azhar – lhokseumawe
  120. Himalaya – kupang
  121. Gugun Supriyanto – Karawang
  122. Deden Kurnia – Subang
  123. Reni Damayanti – Cimahi
  124. Rustan – Palembang
  125. Budiono – Metro
  126. Ade Fahrul Syahri – Palembang
  127. Rohyati – Purwokerto
  128. Hemin Solikhin – Cirebon
  129. Karnijan – Indramayu
  130. Ali sahbandar – Cimahi
  131. Wahyuddin – Palopo
  132. Adnan Ginting – Dumai
  133. Ridwan fanani – Muara Bungo
  134. M Bakri – Samarinda
  135. Rustam – Palembang
  136. Gita Yulandina -Tigaraksa
  137. Toni K Posuka – Palu
  138. Wahyu – Jakarta Timur
  139. Rifky – Jakarta Barat
  140. Erwin Opung – Cikarang
  141. Lasito – Sanggau
  142. Iwan – Jakarta Barat
  143. Ika R – Wonosari
  144. Tomi – Palembang
  145. Frieska – Bogor
  146. Jimmy Kuntag – Manado
  147. Gantar – Wonosari
  148. Shobirin – Kendari
  149. Maliq – Tenggarong
  150. Fahrul Syahri – Palembang
  151. Rahmatullah – Cilegon

F. Bulan November

  1. Wasiman – Cilegon
  2. Harinto – Klaten
  3. Usep Rahmat – Cianjur
  4. Agus Supriyatna – Bogor
  5. Vitri Nurhikmah – Jakarta Utara
  6. Ahmadi – Karawang
  7. Maria – Timur Leste
  8. Istiono – Ponorogo
  9. Aiptu Marsan – Manokwari
  10. Wahyu Widodo – Jakarta (15)
  11. Andhika – Banyuwangi
  12. Rika – Sidoarjo (18)
  13. Rifa’i – Semarang
  14. Enjay Jayadi – Bekasi
  15. Untung Kurniawan – Tanjung Pandan
  16. Dwi Sutrisna – Samarinda
  17. Sri Purwati – Ponorogo
  18. Dini Mahardiani – Sumedang (2)
  19. Wignyo  Winoto – Purbalingga
  20. Beni Purnomo – Cilacap
  21. Takdir Ridwan – Bulukumba
  22. Ahmad Jundi – Sintang
  23. Hasan Damiri – Banjar Baru
  24. Erwin – Jakarta Pusat
  25. Suhamad – Jambi
  26. Imam Jasuli – Situbondo
  27. Hadyan – Mojokerto
  28. Heru – Depok
  29. Setiawan – Pekanbaru (14)
  30. Maman Suhaman – Banjar
  31. Bobby Johansyah – Bontang
  32. Hanas – Bima (5)
  33. Rudi – Jakarta Barat
  34. Ojat – Palembang
  35. Ahmad Ramli – Mataram
  36. Pupun Purnama – Subang
  37. Bambang – Palembang
  38. Pawukir – Tangerang
  39. Abdul – Lhokseumawe
  40. Ahmad Nugroho – Medan
  41. Toko Irfan – Kupang
  42. Arip Rahman – Mataram
  43. RS Puri – Malang
  44. Salimuddin – Mamuju (4)
  45. Tommy Maruli Tua Sinaga – Palangkaraya
  46. Iyus – Jakarta Pusat
  47. M Yudi Triawan – Blitar
  48. Muhammad Rizky – Kandangan,Tapin
  49. Sunardi – Selong
  50. Abdullah – Malang
  51. Abdul Kholiq – Malang
  52. Woro Manggar – Yogyakarta
  53. Febri Hirnawan – Bandung
  54. Syahril – Ambon
  55. Much Khalid – Makassar
  56. Akhmad Extra – Muara Teweh
  57. Eko Setyo Budi – Ponorogo
  58. Sugeng Wahyudi – Painan
  59. Erpe Andika – Palembang
  60. M Yusuf Siagian – Rantau Prapat
  61. Wiyanto – Cilacap
  62. Toni Ariawan – Pekanbaru
  63. Joko Susilo – Tanjungredeb
  64. Dadang Saputra – Tanjung Pinang
  65. Herdyans Cholis – Surabaya
  66. Budi – Karawang
  67. Sa’adah – Bangkalan
  68. Bobby Hartono – Bandung
  69. Ayu Nisa – PALOPO
  70. Muhammad Ikhsan – Sampit
  71. Achmad Syaifudin – Surabaya
  72. Dewi Ratih – Sukabumi
  73. Nana Supriyatna – Banjar (2)
  74. Lukman – Kendari
  75. Ida Bagus Putu Satike – Bandar Lampung
  76. Iwang Darnawan – Pandeglang
  77. Dedi Efendi – Sawahlunto
  78. Agus Timur Bambang – Jakarta Barat
  79. Isnanul Huda – Metro
  80. Muzahidin Aktofi – Bojonegoro
  81. Yudi Marsongko – Yogyakarta
  82. Ari winanto – Boyolali
  83. Yayat Runiat – Bandung
  84. Kevin – Cipondoh Tangerang
  85. Amirno – Bekasi
  86. Tiar Irawan – Balikpapan
  87. Sudarsono – Cilacap
  88. Mulyoto – Kotabumi
  89. A Suharto – Bontang
  90. Adi Mulyadi – Bandung
  91. Tri Hadi Saputra – Bandar Lampung
  92. Priyanto – Sragen
  93. Eva Dahlia – Pangkalanbun
  94. Abdul Karim – Surabaya
  95. Abdurrahim – Kediri
  96. Abdurrahman – Probolinggo
  97. Abdul Manan – Kediri
  98. Nur Syamsi – Balikpapan
  99. Sarjito – Kandangan Malang
  100. Eddy Rahmad – Banda Aceh
  101. Muhdi – Karawang
  102. Mariyono – Singkawang
  103. H Rudi – Jakarta Timur
  104. Danar R – Wonogiri
  105. Deri Suhandi – Jakarta Barat
  106. Heri Susanto – Solo
  107. Dinas Pertanian Kabupaten Kolaka – Kolaka (12)
  108. Toko Flamboyan – Pangkalanbun
  109. Fery – Pandeglang Banten (2)
  110. Toko Himalaya Oesapa – Kupang NTT (6)
  111. Firdiansyah – Pangkal Pinang
  112. Widodo – Pangkal Pinang
  113. Jajat Sudrajat – Serang Banten
  114. Diman/Sadiman – Banjar
  115. Moh Khalid – Muara Bungo Jambi
  116. Amnan – Gunung Sitoli
  117. Ahmad Imron – Sampit
  118. Maria – Baubau (4)
  119. Hari Setiyono SE, MM – Surabaya
  120. Hoesny Hasan – Sungai Penuh Kerinci Jambi
  121. Rudi Hartono – Batulicin
  122. Putu Bagiada – Gianyar Bali
  123. Egi Nugrahi – Kuningan
  124. Antoni – Jambi
  125. Alboin Marotua – Batulicin
  126. Nurdin – Bandar Lampung
  127. Brory Ahmad – Surabaya
  128. Nur Khozin – Tegal
  129. Toko Sentral Warna Abadi – Dumai
  130. Firdiansyah – Pangkal Pinang

G. Bulan Desember

  1. Nur Hadi – Cilacap Utara
  2. Firdiansyah – Pangkalpinang (6)
  3. Muhammad Rizki – Tapin Utara
  4. H. Kamaludin – Medan
  5. Marten Juk – Tarakan (2)
  6. Sartono – Ungaran (2)
  7. Siti Daiyah – Brebes
  8. Ferdiansyah – Lahat
  9. Rudi/Titi – Bogor (2)
  10. Nita Saragi – Depok
  11. Subagio – Madiun
  12. Suhirmanto – Tarakan
  13. Nurhayat Abdillah – Subang
  14. Muhammad Ilyan – Cikampek
  15. Tukidjan – Magelang
  16. Mansyur – Pangkalpinang (5)
  17. Setiawan – Pekanbaru (16)
  18. H Syafrizal – Dumai
  19. Ferry Yanti Khari – Ternate
  20. Saprudin – Palembang
  21. Wiwit Agiyanto – Semarang
  22. Muhammad Hamdani – Yogyakarta
  23. Jamaludin – Batulicin
  24. Iswi – Bekasi Timur
  25. Marfian Badrudin – Tangerang Banten
  26. Iwan Dahrmawan – Tigaraksa
  27. Sudarminto – Demak
  28. Budi Hardianto – Bandar Lampung
  29. Bambang – Surabaya
  30. Erni – Sidoarjo
  31. Budi Rahman – Jambi
  32. Iswi – Bekasi
  33. Cin Min – Medan
  34. Jati Nugroho – Salatiga
  35. Gos Jajun – Kediri
  36. Ihdad – Batam
  37. Ferry Januartha – Singaraja (2)
  38. Zulkifli – Sangatta
  39. Hanny – Cileunyi Bandung
  40. Iman Supriadi – Bandung
  41. Khairil Fitri – Biak papua
  42. Tito Firman – Jakarta Selatan
  43. Sulis Setiawan – Tangerang
  44. Yusuf – Muara Enim
  45. Eko Budi Kuncoro – Bekasi
  46. Sahadi Nurdin – Sanggau
  47. M Fajar Irawan – Jember
  48. M Djamil – Pontianak
  49. Fajar – Bojonegoro
  50. H Undang Dimyati – Garut
  51. Ahmad Zubairi – Pekanbaru
  52. Jumbadi – Klaten
  53. Suhelmi Yusuf – Bandar Lampung
  54. Lettu INF Husain Malagapy – Maluku Ambon
  55. M Hendarto Wisnu S – Sidoarjo
  56. Arif Rahman – Mataram
  57. Iwan Dharmawan – Tangerang (27)
  58. Rudi – Bogor (2)
  59. Trisman – Lubuk Linggau
  60. Riza Pratama – Gorontalo
  61. Nurdin Handoko – Pringsewu Lampung
  62. Ridho Asya’i Kaswardiansyah – Turi Sleman
  63. Patui Jawad – Cikarang
  64. Kikih Ardani – Depok
  65. Syahrudin – Sape
  66. Wahyu Setyo Wijoyo – Pangkalanbun
  67. Guru Riza Pratama – Gorontalo
  68. Fajar Suryono – Bekasi
  69. Hadi Waluyo – Bojonegoro
  70. Sunarto Managemen – Pamulang
  71. M Subhan, S.pd.i – Ogan Komering Jambi
  72. Nanik/Winanto – Sidoarjo
  73. Suhaimi – Tanjungpandan
  74. Kristina – Maumere NTT
  75. Hadriyah/Mama Zhaffar – Pontianak
  76. Alamsyah – Palopo
  77. Iti Sriati – Banjar
  78. Nono/Atmiaji – Purbalingga
  79. Taufiqurrahman – Bojonegoro
  80. Slamet/Millah – Yogyakarta
  81. Bang Jali – Batulicin
  82. Syarifudin – Bima
  83. Pandi – Jakarta Pusat
  84. Ubaydillah – Probolinggo
  85. Zainal – Makassar
  86. Kusnadi – Bekasi
  87. Sarwono – Kendal
  88. Moh Tobi Juhri Arromzy – Bangkalan
  89. Achyat Sukandar – Sampit
  90. M subhan – Baturaja
  91. Rizki Adi Rozali – Brebes
  92. Bebas YP – Cilacap
  93. Bambang Yumardi – Merangin Bungo
  94. Andi Setyo Wibowo – Jakarta Timur
  95. Shinta – Jakarta Barat
  96. Slamet Riyadi – Cilacap
  97. Akhmad Rohim – Palembang
  98. Emaninta Tarigan – Siak Pekanbaru
  99. Heru Siswanto – Tanah Bumbu
  100. M Rustam – Bengkulu
  101. Khusnul Akib – Luwuk
  102. Slamet Subagio – Indramayu
  103. Syaiful Akbar – Way Halim Bandar Lampung
  104. Kasmiati – BPTP Jatim (Madura)
  105. Irham – Nganjuk
  106. Abdul Karim – Bengkulu
  107. Amar Mustofa Salim – Banyumas
  108. Nanang Ahmad Ma’ruf – Tasikmalaya
  109. Nanda Ariwibowo – Bengkulu
  110. Afriadi – Sungai Penuh Kerinci Jambi
  111. Budi Rahman – Muaro Jambi (2)
  112. Isnaeni – Klari karawang
  113. Hamzah – Bontang Selatan
  114. Feri Kurniawan – Cikedal Pandeglang
  115. Sri Wahyuni – Bekasi
  116. Felicianus S – Teluk Dalam Nias
  117. Saifudin – Guntur Demak Semarang
  118. Mandala – 32 Ilir Palembang
  119. Victor Rumalutur – Jekan Raya Palangkaraya
  120. Yudi Mulyadi – Cimahi Bandung
  121. Fredy – Umbulharjo Yogyakarta
  122. Usep Rahmat – Cianjur
  123. Perdi – Sukabumi
  124. Joko – Surabaya
  125. Dede – Bandung
  126. S Pohan – Bandung
  127. Muh. Diah – Tarakan
  128. Ade Firmansyah – Karawang
  129. Dian Laely – Purwokerto
  130. Muhammad Ismail – Palembang
  131. RPA Guritno – Bandar Lampung
  132. Kisnaningsih – Karanganyar solo
  133. Dana Yudhistira – Sidoarjo
  134. Suwandi – Batam
  135. Izzard Yoenus – Medan
  136. Pudji Basuki Setiyadi – Banjarmasin (3)
  137. Lutfi – Kediri (2)
  138. Etik Mistiani – Solo